Ed Wilson
Superintendent
Administration
(918) 653-7223
Diane Cox
Elementary Principal
Administration
(918) 653-4313
Grant Ralls
Middle School Principal
(918) 653-2815
Carla Cogburn
Elementary Office Manager
Physical Education
(918) 653-4313
Dana Carter
Elementary Counselor
Office Staff
(918) 653-4313
Susan Tolbert
Elementary Counselor
Office Staff
(918) 653-4313
Robert Craig
High School Principal
Administration
(918) 653-4307
Eddie Nelson
High School Assistant Principal
Administration
(918) 653-4307
Diane Duncan
High School Office Manager
Office Staff
(918) 653-4307
Belinda Westfall
High School Counselor
Office Staff
(918) 653-4307
Jami Winters
School Nurse
Nurse
(918) 653-3035
Paul Puckett
Law Enforcement Officer
Office Staff
(918) 653-4307
Kay Williams
LCSEC Director
Office Staff
(918) 653-7223
Cindy Luman
LCSEC Secretary
Office Staff
(918) 653-7223
Janie Hairrell
Federal, State Programs Director, District Homeless Liaison
Administration
(918) 653-7223
Kate McGee
Federal Programs Assistant
(918) 653-7223
Connie Shockley
Administrative Assistant
Office Staff
(918) 653-7223
Julie Warren
Encumbrance Clerk
Office Staff
(918) 653-7223
Jim Roll
Athletic Director
Athletics
(918) 653-4307
Ray Glover
Assistant Athletic Director
Athletics
(918) 653-7223
Savannah Steelman
Athletic Trainer
Athletics
(918) 653-4307
Aaron Scroggins
Director Of Technology
Office Staff
(918) 653-4307
Jorena Stapp
Assistant Tech Director
Office Staff
(918) 653-4313
Veronica Perez-Gabriel
Migrant Education Program Coordinator
Office Staff
(918) 653-4313
Dulce Fowler
CDI Preschool Director
Pre-K
(918) 653-2004
Lacy Herbert
Elementary Teacher
Pre-K
(918) 653-4313
Gailena Lira
Elementary Teacher
Pre-K
(918) 653-2004
Stacey Stacy
Elementary Teacher
Pre-K
(918) 653-4313
Tracy Standifer
Preschool Teacher
Pre-K
(918) 653-2004
Belgica Perez
Preschool Teacher Assistant
Pre-K
(918) 653-2004
Ana Vasquez
Preschool Teacher Assistant
Pre-K
(918) 653-2004
Ana Zamora
Preschool Teacher Assistant
Pre-K
(918) 653-2004
Angie Culwell
Elementary Teacher
Kindergarten
(918) 653-4313
Dana Drury
Elementary Teacher
Kindergarten
(918) 653-4313
Kelli Pitchford
Elementary Teacher
Kindergarten
(918) 653-4313
Tonya Cheek
Elementary Teacher Assistant
Kindergarten
(918) 653-4313
Katie Cruse
Elementary Teacher
1st Grade
(918) 653-4313
Danella Hardin
Elementary Teacher
1st Grade
(918) 653-4313
Tiffaney Kirby
Elementary Teacher
1st Grade
(918) 653-4313
Sandie Ardemagni
Elementary Teacher Assistant
(918) 653-4313
April West
Elementary Teacher Assistant
(918) 653-4313
Kay Huddleston
Elementary Teacher
2nd Grade
(918) 653-4313
Beth Mead
Elementary Teacher
2nd Grade
(918) 653-4313
Shanan Shipman
Elementary Teacher
2nd Grade
(918) 653-4313
Sarah Bain
Elementary Teacher
3rd Grade
(918) 653-4313
Casey Rye
Elementary Teacher
3rd Grade
(918) 653-4313
Jill Sullivan
Elementary Teacher
3rd Grade
(918) 653-4313
Brianna Duncan
Elementary Teacher
4th Grade
(918) 653-4313
Kim Hall
Elementary Teacher
4th Grade
(918) 653-4313
Melissa Baker
Elementary Teacher
5th Grade
(918) 653-4313
Shelly Brown
Elementary Teacher
5th Grade
(918) 653-4313
Lacey Dyer
Elementary Teacher
5th Grade
(918) 653-4313
Carol Felder
Elementary Teacher
Special Education
(918) 653-4313
Suanna Rust
Elementary Teacher
(918) 653-4313
Kim Ward
Elementary Teacher
Music
(918) 653-4313
Angie Wooten
Elementary PE Coach
Athletics
(918) 653-4313
Nathan Janway
Coach
Athletics
(918) 653-4307
Yolanda Wilson
Elementary Library Media Specialist, Middle School Teacher
Library
(918) 653-4313
Joyce Jackson
Elementary Librarian Assistant
Library
(918) 653-4313
Shawn Yeager
Librarian Assistant
Library
(918) 653-4313
Micah Baker
Middle School Teacher, Coach
(918) 653-4313
Johnna Carpenter
Middle School Teacher
Language Arts
(918) 653-4313
Judy Clubb
Middle School Teacher
Science
(918) 653-4313
James Farmer
Middle School Teacher, Coach
Athletics
(918) 653-4313
Pam Head
Middle School Teacher
(918) 653-4313
Billie Luman
Middle School Teacher
(918) 653-4313
Mark Miller
Middle School Teacher
Science
(918)653-4313
Virginia Shelton
Middle School Teacher
Special Education
(918) 653-4313
Aaron Alexander
High School Teacher
Science
(918) 653-4307
Carrie Alexander
High School Teacher
English
(918) 653-4313
Amy Pray
Band Director
Band
(918) 653-4307
Jeff Chronister
High School Teacher
History
(918) 653-4307
Mark Chronister
High School Teacher
(918) 653-4307
Sabrina Dyer
High School Teacher
(918) 653-4307
Troy Dyer
High School Teacher
Agriculture Education
(918) 653-4307
Renee' Farmer
High School Teacher
English
(918) 653-4307
Stan Fowler
High School Teacher
(918) 653-4307
Bren Hardin
High School Teacher
Home Economics
(918) 653-4307
Jackie Hinds
High SchoolTeacher
Special Education
(918) 653-4313
Rachel Huddleston
High School Teacher
Science
(918) 653-4307
Jeremy Krebbs
High School Teacher
Agriculture Education
(918) 653-4307
Diane Lynch
High School Library Media Specialist - Rock Star
Library
(918) 653-4307
Kelly Meredith
High School Teacher
Foreign Language
(918) 653-4307
Michelle Miller
High School Teacher
(918) 653-4307
Lee Oldaker
High School Teacher
STEM
(918) 653-4307
Chad Ritter
High School Teacher, Coach
(918) 653-4307
Rodale Sanders
Coach
Athletics
(918) 653-4307
Cami Schiffner
High School Teacher
Business Technology
(918) 653-4307
Patricia Stripling
High School Teacher
Alternate Education
(918) 653-4307
Travis Cook
High School Teacher
Mathematics
(918) 653-4307
Mandy Watkins
High School Teacher
Computer Applications
(918) 653-4307
Ray West
High School Teacher, Coach
Athletics
(918) 653-4307
Joe Westfall
High School Teacher
(918) 653-4307
Andrew Hollan
Custodian
Maintenance
(981) 653-7223
Tiffney Nix
Custodian
Maintenance
(918) 653-7223
Sheila Potter
Custodian
Maintenance
(918) 653-7223
Melissa Hamner
Food Service Director
Cafeteria
(918) 653-4313
Tara Olive
Food Service Worker
Cafeteria
(918) 653-+4307
Stepheney Stimac
Food Service Worker
Cafeteria
(918) 653-4307
Sharon Trout
Food Service Worker
Cafeteria
(918) 653-4307
Joe Heavener
Maintenance Director
Maintenance
(918) 653-7223
Jerry Smith
Maintenance Technician
Maintenance
918 653 7223